日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2017/4/15(土) |
第1G |
INAC多摩川 |
〇 |
12 |
5-0 |
0 |
山本・松波3・市川3・上山2
梶山・古賀(俊)・三橋 |
7-0 |
4/23(日) |
横河G |
東京武蔵野 |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
5 |
|
0-3 |
4/30(日) |
第1G |
大森FC |
〇 |
2 |
1-0 |
1 |
市川
山本 |
1-1 |
5/5(金) |
かもめパーク |
エスペランサ |
△ |
1 |
0-1 |
1 |
上山 |
1-0 |
5/7(日) |
稲城長峰G |
杉並アヤックス |
〇 |
6 |
3-0 |
0 |
渡辺(峻)・敷野・市川
片山・梶山・古賀(俊)
|
3-0 |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2017/5/21(日) |
ヴェルディグランド |
横浜FC |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
4 |
|
0-2 |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2016/4/10(土) |
第1G |
ヘラクレス大磯 |
○ |
14 |
6-0 |
0 |
日野(6)・黒田(3)・市川・渡辺(峻)・梶山(2)・杉本 |
8-0 |
4/17(土) |
第1G |
INAC多摩川 |
○ |
4 |
1-0 |
1 |
黒田・日野・合田・杉本 |
3-1 |
4/29(土) |
馬入ふれあい公園
(天然芝) |
エスペランサ |
○ |
3 |
1-0 |
1 |
合田・日野・杉本 |
2-1 |
5/3(木)
|
綾瀬スポーツセンター |
トリプレッタ |
× |
0 |
0-1 |
2 |
|
0-1 |
5/5(土) |
馬入ふれあい公園
(天然芝) |
ザスパクサツ群馬 |
× |
3 |
2-3 |
8 |
伊東・黒田・日野 |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2016/5/21(土) |
八田グランド |
ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
3 |
|
0-1 |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
5/19(日) |
朝鮮大学校G |
ジェファ |
○ |
8 |
4-0 |
0 |
梶山4・上山2・相川1・阪本1 |
4-0 |
7/18(月) |
綾瀬スポーツ
センター |
アイデンティ-みらい |
○ |
3 |
1-0 |
0 |
関・敷野・梶山 |
2-0 |
7/24(月) |
清瀬内山G |
FC Consorte |
△ |
2 |
1-1 |
2 |
梶山・関 |
1-1 |
7/27(水) |
ZOZO PARK |
FC MAKUHARI |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
4 |
|
0-2 |
8/6(土) |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
綾瀬 FC |
○ |
9 |
5-0 |
0 |
梶山3・片山・市川2・古賀(俊)2・OG |
4-0 |
8/9(火) |
第1G |
杉並ソシオ |
○ |
3 |
1-2 |
2 |
市川・敷野・片山 |
2-0 |
× |
1 |
0-0 |
3 |
木原 |
1-3 |
9/4(日) |
かもめパーク |
エスペランサ |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
5 |
|
0-3 |
日時 |
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
3/18(土)
|
横須賀リーフ
スタジアム |
三浦学苑高校B |
△ |
2 |
1-2 |
2 |
三橋・梶山 |
1-0 |
3/25(土) |
第1G |
SC相模原 |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
|
0-2 |
4/4(土) |
湘南高校G |
湘南高校 |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
1 |
|
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
4/2(土) |
希望ヶ丘G |
希望ヶ丘 |
× |
0 |
0-1 |
2 |
|
0-1 |
4/23(土) |
第1G
|
多摩高
|
×
|
0
|
0-1
|
1
|
|
6/25(土) |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
綾瀬高校 |
|
|
|
|
|
7/3(日) |
東海大相模G |
厚木北B |
× |
4 |
1-2 |
3 |
敷野・日野・上山 |
3-1 |
7/9(土)
|
湘南学院G |
光明相模原 |
△ |
2 |
2-0 |
2 |
日野・伊東 |
0-2 |
8/28(日) |
東海大相模G |
市立南 |
△ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
9/22(木) |
旭高校G |
平塚江南 |
○ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
PK(5-4) |
9/24(土) |
弥栄高校G |
栄光学園 |
○ |
3 |
3-0 |
1 |
敷野・渡辺(峻)・上山 |
0-1 |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
6/26(日) |
湘南工科G |
湘南工科C |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
4 |
|
0-2 |
7/31(日) |
第1G |
川和B |
△ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
8/21(日) |
鶴嶺高校G |
鶴嶺高校 |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
4 |
|
0-2 |
9/19(月) |
向上高校G |
向上B |
× |
1 |
0-3 |
6 |
横井 |
1-3 |
10/1(土) |
湘南工科G |
平塚工科 |
○ |
5 |
3-0 |
2 |
山下2・阪内
西尾・大谷 |
2-2 |
10/3(土) |
鶴嶺高校G |
山手学院 |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
5 |
|
0-3 |
10/10(土) |
湘南工科G |
鎌倉B |
× |
1 |
0-4 |
7 |
山下 |
1-3 |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
11/3(木) |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
OSA |
○ |
2 |
0-0 |
0 |
伊東・三浦 |
2-0 |
11/14(月) |
大和ゆとりの森 |
綾瀬FC |
○ |
10 |
4-0 |
0 |
市川2・松波・関
梶山4・市川・赤井 |
6-0 |
12/10(土) |
寒川中学校 |
フットワーク |
○ |
3 |
2-0 |
1 |
片山・関
伊東 |
1-1 |
12/23(金) |
馬入ふれあい公園 |
YSCCA |
△ |
1 |
0-0 |
1 |
赤井 |
1-1 |
1/29(金) |
第一G |
ヴェルディ相模原 |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
PK(4-5) |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2/16(木)
|
第一G |
OSA |
○ |
1 |
1-0 |
0 |
梶山 |
0-0 |
2/25(土) |
横浜FC LEOC |
横浜FC |
× |
0-4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
10/22(土) |
第1G |
住吉 |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
2 |
|
10/29(土) |
第1G |
百合ヶ丘A |
○ |
3
|
1-1 |
2
|
市川・松波2 |
2-1 |
百合ヶ丘B |
○ |
2 |
1-0 |
0 |
木原・高砂 |
1-0 |
11/12(土) |
第1G |
川崎北 |
○ |
2 |
1-0 |
0 |
高砂・阪内 |
1-0 |
11/19(土) |
第1G |
生田 |
○ |
5
|
2-0
|
1 |
山下3・木原・阪内 |
3-1 |
12/17(土) |
第1G |
麻生 |
△ |
2 |
1-1 |
2 |
大濱・横井 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
7/29(金) |
三浦臨海高校G |
横浜清風 |
○ |
5 |
3-1 |
1 |
関屋・市川・古賀(俊)・梶山・古賀(俊) |
2-0 |
横浜清風B |
○ |
5 |
3-1 |
2 |
阪内2・横井2・木原 |
2-1 |
三浦臨海 |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
|
0-2 |
7/30(土) |
防衛大学校 |
防衛大学校 |
× |
1 |
0-2 |
3 |
伊東 |
1-1 |
防衛大学校B |
× |
0 |
0-1 |
1 |
|
0-0 |
横浜隼人B |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
1 |
|
0-1 |
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
8/3(水)
|
平塚学園湘南研修センター |
トリプレッタB |
× |
1 |
1-1 |
3 |
古賀(翔) |
0-2 |
大磯 |
○ |
2 |
1-1 |
1 |
古賀(俊)・伊東 |
1-0 |
浦和西 |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
|
0-2 |
8/4(木) |
大磯運動公園 |
平塚学園 |
× |
0 |
0-5 |
6 |
|
0-1 |
平塚学園B |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
2 |
|
トリプレッタ |
× |
0 |
0-1 |
1 |
|
0-0 |
8/5(金) |
馬入ふれあい公園 |
都立東A |
○ |
1 |
1-0 |
1 |
市川
|
0-0 |
都立東B |
× |
0 |
0-1 |
1 |
|
0-0 |
c
日時
c |
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
12/24(土) |
第1G |
新宿高校A |
〇 |
1 |
1-0 |
0 |
片山 |
0-0 |
新宿高校B |
× |
0 |
0-1 |
2 |
|
0-1 |
佼成高校 |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
1 |
|
0-1 |
12/25(日) |
第1G |
百合ヶ丘A |
× |
1 |
0-1 |
3 |
市川 |
1-2 |
磐城A |
〇 |
3 |
2-1 |
1 |
赤井・梶山
関 |
1-0 |
磐城B |
〇 |
3 |
2-1 |
1 |
鈴木・山下
西尾 |
1-0 |
百合ヶ丘B |
〇 |
2 |
1-0 |
0 |
山下
阪内 |
1-0 |
|
日時
c |
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
1/5(木) |
鶴嶺高校G |
鶴嶺高校 |
〇 |
3 |
2-0 |
0 |
市川・敷野
関 |
1-0 |
七里ガ浜 |
〇 |
3 |
0-0 |
0 |
敷野2
関 |
3-0 |
1/7(土) |
鶴嶺高校G |
かながわクラブ |
△ |
1 |
1-1 |
1 |
島津 |
0-0 |
光明相模原A |
× |
1 |
1-1 |
4 |
敷野 |
0-3 |
1/8(日) |
平塚農業高校G |
グラシア相模原 |
〇 |
2 |
2-0 |
0 |
梶山2 |
0-0 |
YSCC |
〇 |
3 |
1-1 |
1 |
赤井
敷野、梶山 |
2-0 |
日時
c |
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
3/28(火) |
波崎 |
文教大付属B |
〇 |
6 |
2-0 |
0 |
武井・渡辺(壮)
大谷2・芦田・OG |
4-0 |
豊島学院 |
〇 |
2 |
2-0 |
0 |
梶山・松波 |
0-0 |
3/29(水)
|
芝浦工業大柏 |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
2 |
|
0-0 |
明星高校 |
〇 |
6 |
3-1 |
1
|
古賀(俊)2・渡辺(峻)
渡辺(峻)・山本・片山 |
3-0 |
日本体育大柏B |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
2 |
|
0-2 |
長生B |
〇 |
2 |
1-0 |
0 |
長谷川・阪内 |
1-0 |
3/30(木) |
鹿島学園 |
× |
1 |
0-0 |
2 |
関 |
1-2 |
国学院久我山A |
〇 |
2 |
1-0 |
0 |
関屋・山本 |
1-0 |
若松高校B |
× |
3 |
2-1 |
4 |
渡辺(壮)・新谷
大谷 |
1-3 |
駒澤大学高校B |
× |
0 |
0-0 |
3 |
|
0-3 |
3/31(金) |
長生A |
〇 |
3 |
1-0 |
1 |
関
赤井・松波 |
2-1 |
桐蔭 |
× |
0 |
0-2 |
2 |
|
0-0 |
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
結果
|
得点者
|
7/11(月) |
第1G |
高津 |
①0-3
②1-4
③1-0 |
②関
③長谷川 |
8/8(月) |
第1G |
青陵 |
①0-0
②1-1
③1-0 |
②大谷
③大谷 |
9/17(土) |
第1G |
青陵 |
①2-0
②2-2 |
①古賀・渡辺(峻)
②鈴木・赤井 |
9/18(日) |
第1G |
多摩高校 |
①0-1
②0-2
③1-0
④1-0 |
③赤井
④岡橋 |
9/28(水) |
第1G |
クラブトレセン |
①0-1
②1-2
③0-4 |
②梶山 |
9/29(木) |
第1G |
桐光中 |
①0-1
②5-1
③1-1
④1-0
⑤5-0
⑥5-0 |
②梶山2・関・敷野・赤井
③西尾
④阪内
⑤片山2・梶山2・荒木
⑥渡辺(壮)2・片山・上山・敷野 |
11/6(日)
|
第1G |
マリノスユース |
0-1
0-2 |
|
11/20(日) |
川口工業G |
浦和北高校 |
①5-0
②7-0
③0-0 |
①古賀俊2・市川・梶山2
②片山・島津2・岡橋2・山下・関
|
川口工業 |
1-0 |
関
片山・松波 |
2-0 |
11/21(月) |
富士通川崎
スタジアム |
大森学園 |
①0-0
②3-0
③1-2
④1-0
|
②片山・島津・市川
③西尾
④下遠野 |
11/23(日) |
第1G |
湘南工科 |
①0-0
②0-0
③0-4
④0-1
⑤0-1
⑥0-0
|
|
12/17(土) |
第1G |
麻生 |
1-1
|
関
梶山 |
1-1 |
1/21(日) |
第1G |
大森FC |
①1-0
②1-1
③2-0
④0-0
|
①梶山
②梶山
③片山2 |
1/29(日) |
第1G |
ヴェルディ相模原 |
1-0 |
横井 |
2/18(土) |
第1G |
多摩高校 |
①1-0
②1-0
③1-0
④2-0 |
①梶山
②片山
③島津
④大谷・山下 |
3/15(水) |
第1G |
YSCC |
①0-2
②1-2
③0-1
④1-1 |
②(古賀俊)
④(渡辺壮) |
3/18(土) |
横須賀リーフ |
三浦学苑 |
①1-2
②0-2
③0-2 |
①古賀(俊) |
3/20(月) |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
麻生総合 |
①3-0
②2-0
|
①片山3
②新谷2 |
3/28(火) |
波崎 |
成瀬高校 |
①3-0
②3-1
|
①関・片山・OG
②登2・渡辺(壮)
|
3/29(水) |
波崎 |
日本大学明星 |
①1-1
②0-0
|
①渡辺(峻)
|
4/2(日) |
横山公園 |
グラシア相模原 |
①1-0
②0-0
③0-0 |
①敷野 |
4/9(日) |
第1G |
調布南 |
①0-0
②3-0
③1-1
④3-0 |
②梶山・山本・市川
③渡辺(壮)
④平本・新谷2 |
4/22(土) |
第1G |
生田東 |
①3-0
②2-1
|
①山下・古賀・片山
②長谷川2 |
4/24(月) |
第1G |
高津 |
①2-1
②1-1
③1-0
|
①渡辺(峻)・関
②大谷
①下遠野
|
5/4(木) |
平塚学園湘南研修センター |
平塚学園 |
①1-1
②0-3
③0-2
④1-0
⑤3-0
⑥0-0
|
①市川
④池田
⑤岡田2・有川
|
5/15(月) |
稲城長峰G |
桐光FC |
①1-2
②0-1
|
①渡辺峻
|
5/20(土) |
第1G |
青陵 |
|
関・阪内・古賀(翔)
|
|